Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Dogs (Over 15kg) - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 6 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency -Dogs From 12 Weeks Old

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.62
Delivery from £4.49

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Dogs (Over 15kg) - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 6 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency -Dogs From 12 Weeks Old

Cheapest Price
£8.62
Delivery from £4.49

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Dogs (Over 15kg) - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 6 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency -Dogs From 12 Weeks Old

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Beaphar VETOpure Medium Dog Over 15kg Spot On Natural Flea Repellent Treatment

2-3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Dogs (Over 15kg) - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 6 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency -Dogs From 12 Weeks Old

In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Dogs (Over 15kg) - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 6 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency -Dogs From 12 Weeks Old

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

beaphar VETOpure Plant-Based Protection Flea Spot-On for Dogs (>15kg) - 6 Pipettes

2-3 Days
£9.39
Delivery from £2.99

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Dogs (Over 15kg) - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 6 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency -Dogs From 12 Weeks Old

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Dogs (Over 15kg) - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 6 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency -Dogs From 12 Weeks Old

In stock
£9.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

beaphar VETOpure Plant-Based Protection Flea Spot-On for Cats - 6 Pipettes
£4.89
Compare 11 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Cats - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 1 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 4 Weeks Flea Repellency - For Cats From 12 Weeks Old
£3.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beaphar Flea Spot-On for Cats VETOpure – Plant-Based, Margosa Extract – 3 pipettes
£5.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaphar - VETOpure Flea Spot-On for Dogs (Over 15kg) - Repels Fleas For Up To 4 Weeks - Plant-Based Flea Protection - 6 Pipette Pack Providing Up to 12 Weeks Flea Repellency -Dogs From 12 Weeks Old

Cheapest offer

REPELS FLEAS FOR UP TO 4 WEEKS PER APPLICATION: Natural flea repellent spot-on for dogs over 15kg. This 6 pipette pack provides up to 12 weeks of plant-based flea protection. PLANT-BASED FLEA CONTROL, IDEAL FOR PREVENTATIVE USE: Contains the natural plant extracts Margosa and Eucalyptus Citriodora oil. EASY-TO-USE SPOT-ON FLEA TREATMENT FOR DOGS: Simply apply one pipette the back of the neck where it cannot be reached when grooming, and a second pipette to the base of the tail. SUITABLE FOR DOGS: From 12 weeks of age and weighing over 15kg. IDEAL TO USE AS PART OF A COMPLETE FLEA CONTROL PROGRAMME: For best results, treat bedding and soft furnishings with a household flea spray and vacuum regularly alongside use. For best results use early in the season before fleas are seen.
£8.62
amazon.co.uk