Foreo Bear Mini Targeted Microcurrent Face Lifting Device - Face Massager - Face Sculpting Device - Skin tightening machine - Lavender

BEAR Mini Toning Care Device LAVENDER

Foreo Bear Mini Targeted Microcurrent Face Lifting Device - Face Massager - Face Sculpting Device - Skin tightening machine - Lavender

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.90
Free Delivery

Foreo Bear Mini Targeted Microcurrent Face Lifting Device - Face Massager - Face Sculpting Device - Skin tightening machine - Lavender

£156.75
Free Delivery

Foreo Bear Mini Targeted Microcurrent Face Lifting Device - Face Massager - Face Sculpting Device - Skin tightening machine - Lavender

£157.90
Free Delivery

Foreo Bear Mini Targeted Microcurrent Face Lifting Device - Face Massager - Face Sculpting Device - Skin tightening machine - Lavender

In stock
£162.58
Free Delivery

FOREO BEAR Mini Lavender

3-4 days
£172.86
Free Delivery

Foreo Bear Mini Microcurrent Facial Toning Device Lavender - Usb Plug

2 to 3 day delivery
£209.00
Free Delivery

Foreo Bear Mini-Lavender

Unknown
£209.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FOREO Bear™ Mini facial toning device mini Pearl Pink
£149.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO Firm & Fabulous BEAR mini Pink + Serum 2.0 30ml | Face Lifting Device | Face Massager | Facial Skin Care Products | Facial Sculpting | Skincare Tools Gift Box | Gift Sets
£149.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VRAIKO MiniCub Microcurrent Facial Device, Jawline Sculpting & Facial Toning Device for Face Lifting Contouring and Double Chin Reducer, Mini True Beauty Glow Home Skin Care Tool
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FOREO BEAR Mini Facial Toner with Microcurrents, Intensities and App Connection + Mini Facial LED Light Therapy Device for All Skin Needs + UFO-Activated Nourishing and Revitalizing Facial Treatment
£226.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FOREO Firm & Fabulous BEAR mini Lavander + Serum 2.0 30ml | Face Lifting Device | Face Massager | Facial Skin Care Products | Facial Sculpting | Skincare Tools Gift Box | Gift Sets
£149.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foreo Bear Mini Targeted Microcurrent Face Lifting Device - Face Massager - Face Sculpting Device - Skin tightening machine - Lavender

Cheapest offer

2-MIN TARGETED FACIAL TONING The cutest of all antiaging skincare tools, with 2 smaller microcurrent spheres to target precise facial areas and visibly improve sagging, puffiness & jawline contours T-SONIC PULSATIONS Go deep into the skin to relax facial muscle tension points & smooth the appearance of fine lines & wrinkles while improving blood flow and increasing skin care products absorption ANTI-SHOCK SYSTEM Scans & measures skin’s resistance to electricity, automatically adjusting microcurrent device intensity to maintain superior treatment quality for maximum safety & comfort 3 MICROCURRENT INTENSITIES A tailored experience adapted to preference beats every anti wrinkle face cream using individualized approach, ultimate customization & highest-quality craftsmanship
£149.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk