Bear Blackcurrant Yoyo 5 x 20g

BEAR Yoyo Pure Multipack Blackcurrant Fruit Rolls, 20 g

Used Offers from

Bear Blackcurrant Yoyo 5 x 20g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.40
Delivery from £3.99

BEAR Blackcurrant Yoyos - Dried Fruit Rolls - Healthy - Vegan - 20g (5 packs)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

BEAR Yoyo Pure Multipack Blackcurrant Fruit Rolls, 20 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.99

BEAR Yoyo Pure Multipack Blackcurrant Fruit Rolls, 20 g

In stock
£9.99
49.95 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Bear Fruit Snacks (Yoyos Blackcurrant 2 x 5pk)

Unknown
£10.39
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bear Fruit Snacks (Yoyos Blackcurrant 2 x 5pk)

In stock
£10.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

BEAR Nibbles Pure Fruit Yoyo Mango, 100g
£9.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bear | Yoyo Pure Fruit Rolls - Mango | 7 x 20g
£8.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bear | Yoyo Pure Fruit Rolls - Mango | 16 x 20g
£13.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bear Yoyo Pure Fruit Rolls Blackcurrant 20 g (Pack of 18)
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bear Yoyo Pure Fruit Rolls - Mango 20g ( pack of 18 )
£26.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bear Blackcurrant Yoyo 5 x 20g

Cheapest offer

Discover the pure, fruity goodness of Bear Blackcurrant Yoyo 5 x 20g, the snack that brings a delicious burst of real fruit to every bite. Each Yoyo roll is expertly crafted from sun-ripened apples (62.3%), pears (31.1%), and blackcurrants (6.6%), slowly dried to lock in the vibrant berry flavor and rich anthocyanins. With no added refined sugar, artificial colors, or preservatives, Bear YoYos are a naturally sweet and chewy treat perfect for children and adults alike.Every 20g portion delivers just 56 kcal, is free from fat and salt, and is packed with vitamin C and dietary fiber to support immunity and digestion. The authentic fruit taste melts softly in your mouth, offering a genuine snack experience while providing a natural energy boost-ideal for lunchboxes, family outings, or a quick treat on the go.The convenient five-pack comes in resealable packaging to keep your snacks fresh and is sized just right for little hands or busy lifestyles. Parents can trust Bear for its commitment
£2.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk