Beatrix Potter Peter Rabbit Long Rectangular Storage Tin With Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.69
Delivery from £6.00

Beatrix Potter Peter Rabbit - Long Deep Rectangular Tin - 240 x 100 x 70mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Storage Tin With Lid Rectangular Peter Rabbit Decorative Food & Home Container

£12.99
Free Delivery

Peter Rabbit Beatrix Potter Long Deep Rectangular Storage Tin

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.30
Delivery from £4.49

Peter Rabbit Beatrix Potter Long Deep Rectangular Storage Tin

In stock
£13.72
Free Delivery

Peter Rabbit Beatrix Potter Long Deep Rectangular Storage Tin

In stock
£13.72
Free Delivery

Peter Rabbit Beatrix Potter Long Deep Rectangular Storage Tin

£13.72
Delivery from £4.49

Peter Rabbit Beatrix Potter Long Deep Rectangular Storage Tin

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery
Beatrix Potter Peter Rabbit Long Rectangular Storage Tin With Lid

Cheapest offer

Add the sweetness of Beatrix Potter's Peter Rabbit to your home with this adorable yet practical storage tin. Showcasing a sweet scene from Peter Rabbit this tin sees Farmer McGregor's garden with Peter Rabbit and Josephine Rabbit along with brambles and blackberries adding a sweet look and feel. This rectangular tin is ideal for storing bits and bobs such as stationary, sewing items, sweet treats, special letters, small toys, and more. Made from high-quality material this storage tin is beautifully gift-able for all ages.
£11.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Beatrix Potter Peter Rab Snack Box Cutlery
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beatrix Potter Peter Rabbit Changing Bag
£32.94
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beatrix Potter A29292 Peter Rabbit Money Box - P8758
£19.95
Go to shop
Fhinds.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beatrix Potter Peter Rabbit Children's Backpack A30127
£18.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beatrix Potter - Sämtliche Geschichten von Peter Hase und seinen Freunden
£11.87
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery