Beats Flex Wireless Earphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone - Flame Blue

Beats Flex - All-Day Wireless Earphones - One Size Flame Blue

Beats Flex Wireless Earphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone - Flame Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Beats Flex Wireless Earbuds - Pastel Blue, Blue

3 to 12 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Beats Flex Wireless In-Ear Headphones - Pastel Blue

Next Day
£70.00
Free Delivery

Beats Flex Wireless Earphones - Flame Blue Blue

2-5 working days
£75.00

Beats Flex Wireless Earphones - Apple W 1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours Of Listening Time

1-3 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery
Beats Flex Wireless Earphones - Apple W1 Headphone Chip, Magnetic Earbuds, Class 1 Bluetooth, 12 Hours of Listening Time, Built-in Microphone - Flame Blue

Cheapest offer

BATTERY LIFE - Up to 12 hours of listening time CUSTOMISED FIT - All-day comfort with Flex-Form cable and four eartip options APPLE HEADPHONE CHIP - Powered by the Apple W1 headphone chip for seamless connectivity THE MUSIC STOPS WHEN YOU DO - Magnetic earbuds with Auto-Play/Pause LISTEN WITH A FRIEND - Audio Sharing lets you wirelessly share audio with another pair of Beats headphones or AirPods EXTENDED WIRELESS RANGE - Class 1 Bluetooth for extended range and fewer dropouts ON-DEVICE CONTROLS - On-device controls for music, calls, and voice assistant BUILT-IN MICROPHONE - Built-in microphone with wind reduction for elevated voice clarity COMPATIBILITY - Compatible with Apple and Android WHAT'S IN THE BOX - Beats Flex wireless earphones, USB-C to USB-C charging cable, Eartips with four size options, Quick Start Guide, Warranty card (USB-C power adapter sold separately)
£49.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beats By Dr Dre Beats Flex &Ndash; All-Day Wireless Earphones Black
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
pluX 2m USB-C Charging Cable for Beats Headphones & Earbuds - Fast Charge Replacement Lead for Beats Solo 4, Studio Pro, Fit Pro, Flex, Studio Buds, Studio Buds+
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49