Beats Studio Buds - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Red

Beats Studio Buds Headphones in Red

3.9 (37)
Save on used deals -23 %
Used Offers from £119.99

Beats Studio Buds - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Red

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Beats Studio Buds Wireless Noise Cancelling Earphones - Red Natural

2-5 working days
£169.00

Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Buds Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Red

3-5 working days
£180.99
Free Delivery
Beats Studio Buds - True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Red

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: In-Ear Only / Type: Canal Earbud (In Ear Canal) / Number of Earpieces: Double / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Beats by Dr. Dre Studio Buds / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Water-Resistant, Active Noise Canceling, Sweat-Proof / Suitable For: DJ, Live Monitoring, Studio Monitoring / Colour: Red
£154.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BEATS STUDIO BUDS+ NC BLACK GOLD
£139.99
GBP 139.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Comply TrueGrip Pro TW-200-C Earbud Tips for Beats Studio Buds, Oneplus Buds Z, Huawei Freebuds 4I, Tozo T10/T6/T12, Lypertek Tevi, JBL Tune T120TWS, UA Flash, and More Earphones (Small, 3 Pairs)
£24.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beats Studio Buds True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Black Bluetooth IPX4
£73.99
GBP 73.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.9 out of 5 stars

37 Ratings
5 stars
20
4 stars
4
3 stars
7
2 stars
1
1 star
5
Amazon.nl Kunde

One bud not working

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Not only visually a real highlight in black, but also impressive in sound. The headphones are very compact and the case fits in any trouser pocket. The noise cancellation is a game-changer for everyday use. I would buy them again any time!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I am very satisfied with my Beats Studio Buds. The sound quality is great, and they fit perfectly. What surprised me the most was that the shipping was incredibly fast!

via trustami

Amazon.nl Kunde

Purchased through the incredible sale. The deal seemed so good to be true and in fact it was. After I received the product I quickly realized that it's a defective one.Please do not fall for this, or if you're about to, please bear the risk of "receiving an inherently defective" product in mind.

via trustami