Orsina Practical Set Of 4 Crystal Champagne Flutes, Elegant Champagne Flutes, Durable Drink Flutes, Sl lutes

Beaufort Set of 4 Crystal Champagne Flutes - Transparent

Orsina Practical Set Of 4 Crystal Champagne Flutes, Elegant Champagne Flutes, Durable Drink Flutes, Sl lutes

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Set Of 4 Crystal Champagne Flutes, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Practical Set Of 4 Crystal Champagne Flutes, Elegant Champagne Flutes, Durable Drink Flutes, Sl lutes

Cheapest offer

Elevate your special occasions with the Orsina Crystal Champagne Flutes, meticulously designed to enhance every sip of your favorite bubbly. This exquisite set of four champagne flutes glasses boasts an elegant slim profile, perfect for adding a refined touch to your celebrations. With a comfortable 210 ml capacity, these flute glasses are versatile enough to hold champagne, sparkling wine, or prosecco, providing you with flexibility for entertaining guests or enjoying a quiet evening at home. The chic accent and beautifully fluted detail elevate their aesthetic appeal, making these champagne flutes glasses an appealing addition to your glassware collection. Carefully packaged and weighing only 1.25 kg for the entire set, these glasses for champagne make an excellent gift option, effortlessly blending functionality and elegant style. Their dimensions, measuring H22 x D7 x W7 cm, offer perfect stability and ease of storage. Easy to care for, simply wash before first use in warm soapy wa
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Beaufort Come Hell Or High Water Discovery Set 5x2ml
£38.48
Go to shop
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Airfix Plastic Model Kit A04021A Bristol Beaufort Mk.IA - 1:72 Scale, Skill Level 2, Decals
£17.95
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eduard Sprue Brothers 1:48 LookPlus - Beaufort Mk.I Detail Set (ICM kit), EDU644200
£22.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:48 - Bristol Beaufort Mk.IA with Tropical Filter
£49.21
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
1:48 Beaufort Mk.I Masking Set for ICM EX908 Eduard
£10.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery