Mezclar Copper Plated Stainless Steel Boston Can Set 28oz/18oz Cocktail Shaker

Beaumont Copper Plated 28oz/18oz Boston Can Shaker

Mezclar Copper Plated Stainless Steel Boston Can Set 28oz/18oz Cocktail Shaker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Beaumont Copper Plated Boston Can Set - 18oz & 28oz Stainless Steel Cocktail Shakers, No Glass Require, Complete Two-Piece Bar Drink Mixing Tool

In stock
£20.92
Free Delivery

Copper Plated Boston can set 28oz & 18oz Bar Pub Catering Mixing tin on tin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Beaumont Copper Plated Boston Can Set - 18oz & 28oz Stainless Steel Cocktail Shakers, No Glass Require, Complete Two-Piece Bar Drink Mixing Tool

In stock
£21.67
Free Delivery

Cocktail Shaker Copper Plated Boston Tin on Tin 18oz & 28oz Cans Professional

£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Delivery from £1.99

Beaumont Copper Plated Boston Can Set - 18oz & 28oz Stainless Steel Cocktail Shakers, No Glass Require, Complete Two-Piece Bar Drink Mixing Tool

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.51
Free Delivery

Beaumont Copper Plated Boston Can Set - 18oz & 28oz Stainless Steel Cocktail Shakers, No Glass Require, Complete Two-Piece Bar Drink Mixing Tool

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Beaumont Copper Plated Boston Can Set - 18oz & 28oz Stainless Steel Cocktail Shakers, No Glass Require, Complete Two-Piece Bar Drink Mixing Tool

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Beaumont Copper Plated Boston Can Set - 18oz & 28oz Stainless Steel Cocktail Shakers, No Glass Require, Complete Two-Piece Bar Drink Mixing Tool

In stock
£28.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mezclar Copper Plated Stainless Steel Boston Can Set 28oz/18oz Cocktail Shaker

Cheapest offer

Recommended uses for product: Bar Cocktail Mixology / Number of Items in Set: 2 / Pattern: Solid / Occasion: All Occasions / Ideal for: Bar, Pub, Home, Restaurants / UPC: 5020229108290 / MPN: 3346 / Material: Stainless steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2206044875 / ProductTitle: Beaumont Copper Plated 28oz/18oz Boston Can Set (3346) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 9.2cm(D) / Weight: 0.424kg / Colour: Copper / Brand: Beaumon / Type: Boston Shaker / Department: Adults / EAN: 5020229108290 / GTIN: 5020229108290 / Pack Size: 1 / Item Height: 178mm / Style: Modern / Height: 17.5cm(H) / Features: Dishwasher Safe
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Beaumont Rose Gold Napkin Holder
£13.62
Compare 8 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Beaumont Mezclar Copper Plated Boston Shaker Can 28oz | Cocktail MixingTin
£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaumont Mezclar Throwing Strainer Stainless Steel
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaumont Copper Plated Tall Hammered Mug - 450ml
£13.43
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beaumont Copper Plated Boston Can Set Durable Bar Cocktail Shaker - 287x64x93mm
£28.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery