Beautiful Handmade Multi-Coloured Glass Butterfly Tiffany Lamp with Bronze Base, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Beautifully Handmade Multi-Coloured Glass Butterfly Tiffany Lamp with Uniquely Designed Antique Bronze Resin Base

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Beautiful Handmade Multi-Coloured Glass Butterfly Tiffany Lamp with Bronze Base

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Beautiful Handmade Multi-Coloured Glass Butterfly Tiffany Lamp With Bronze Base

1-3 working days
£54.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Beautifully Hand Crafted Ornament Tiffany Lamp Happy Homewares Multicolor

3-5 working days
£57.23

Similar products

CHICAMPERA Multi-purpose Comb Handmade Ox Horn Scalp Massager Anti-static Beautiful Comb Natural Shapes and Texture for Hair Care Random Color
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ailan Multi Layered Handmade Necklace With Coconut Shell Charms Beautiful Gift Jewelry For Women Girls On Various Festivals Handcraft Holiday Jewelry Women Girl
£6.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hohopeti Handmade Synthetic Material Scalp Massaging Comb with Natural Texture and Beautiful Shape, Multi-Purpose Hair Comb for Scalp Massage and Daily Hair Care Random Color
£6.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LRXIYODE Natural Ox Horn Comb Women Massage Comb Smooth Handle Anti-static Design with Beautiful Natural Texture, Handmade Multi-purpose Hair Scalp Massager for Daily Styling Random Color
£6.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IWOWHERO Handmade Random Color Ox Horn Comb for Scalp Massaging and Smooth Hair Styling Natural Texture with Beautiful Carved Design Multi-Purpose Hair Comb
£7.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beautiful Handmade Multi-Coloured Glass Butterfly Tiffany Lamp with Bronze Base, Multi

Cheapest offer

Features unique antique bronze resin base with intricate design. Features: Product measurements - Height: 23cm, Length: 18cm, Width: 12cm Includes inline on/off rocker switch button. Complete with 1 year electrical warranty Requires 1 x 40watt E14 (SES) bulb - not included. LED and low energy bulbs may be used if desired Specifications: Dimensions: H:23.0 x W:12.0 x D:18.0 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:1 year Material: Metal Model Number: HA7661-MULTI
£45.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk