Beauty of Joseon Centella Asiatica Calming Mask 25ml

Beauty of Joseon Face Care Centella Asiatica Calming Mask

Beauty of Joseon Centella Asiatica Calming Mask 25ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.00
Delivery from £2.95

Beauty of Joseon Centella Asiatica Calming Mask 25ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£2.00
Delivery from £3.95

Beauty of Joseon Centella Asiatica Calming Mask 25ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£2.30
Delivery from £7.60

Beauty of Joseon Centella Asiatica Calming Mask 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£2.99
Delivery from £4.95

Debenhams Centella Asiatica Calming Mask 25Ml multi

Unknown
£2.99

Beauty of Joseon Women's Centella Asiatica Calming Mask 25ml Beauty of Joseon Multicolor 25ml

3-5 working days
£2.99

BEAUTY OF JOSEON Centella Asiatica Calming Mask (25 ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
12.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

BEAUTY OF JOSEON Centella Asiatica Calming Mask (25 ml)

£3.30
Delivery from £4.49

BEAUTY OF JOSEON Centella Asiatica Calming Mask (25 ml)

In stock
£4.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Water, Centella Asiatica Extract, Glycereth-26, Butylene Glycol, Niacinamide, 1,2-Hexanediol, Hydroxyacetophenone, Arginine, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Carrageenan, Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate, Polyglyceryl-6 Caprylate, Adenosine, Ethylhexylglycerin, Disodium EDTA, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Panthenol, Artemisia Princeps Leaf Extract, Lycium Chinense Fruit Extract, Propandiol, Portulaca Oleracea Extract, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Anthemis Nobilis Flower Oil, Sodium Hyaluronate, Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid, Hyaluronic Acid
How to use 1. Use toner with cotton pads for refine your skin texture 2. Put the mask on your face and leave it for 15-20 minutes 3. Take off the mask and pat gently with your fingertips to be absorbed
Product type Soothing mask
Volume 25 ml
Skin care effect Hydrating, Refreshing, Soothing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Suitable for Unisex
Dispenser type Sachet
Substance Sheets

Product information

At a glance

• Hydrates and revitalizes skin effectively.
• Soothes redness and evens complexion tone.
• Strengthens skin barrier against environmental stress.

Similar products

Beauty Of Joseon Hanbang Serum Discovery Kit gift set (for flawless skin)
£17.49
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beauty of Joseon - Ground Rice and Honey Glow Mask 150ml
£11.70
£78.00 / 1 l
Compare 34 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beauty of Joseon] Revive Serum : ginseng+Snail Mucin (30ml, 1 floz)
£10.00
Compare 37 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Beauty of Joseon Glass Skin Kit (Worth £50)
£42.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beauty of Joseon Centella Asiatica Calming Mask 25ml

Cheapest offer

The Beauty Of Joseon Centella Asiatica Calming Mask (25ml) is a soothing, hydrating sheet mask infused with 15% Centella Asiatica, ideal for dry, sensitive and acne-prone skin. Enriched with natural herbs like mugwort, ginseng, green tea extract and a triple hyaluronic acid complex, it provides intense hydration, reduces redness and promotes skin health. Its breathable, contour-fitting design ensures maximum absorption of nourishing ingredients, delivering an instant cooling sensation and soothing reactive skin. Regular use helps protect the skin barrier, diminish the appearance of pores and enhance a dewy, healthy glow. This mask offers a potent blend of antioxidants and botanicals for long-term skin resilience and comfort.
£2.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk