Debenhams Aeris Hair Dryer Diffuser multi

Beauty Works AERIS Digital Hair Dryer Diffuser

Debenhams Aeris Hair Dryer Diffuser multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.00

Beauty Works Aeris Hair Dryer Diffuser Beauty Works Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

Beauty Works Aeris Hair Dryer Diffuser

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£20.30
Free Delivery

Beauty Works Aeris Hair Dryer Diffuser

3-5 days
£21.11
Delivery from £3.95

Beauty Works Aeris Hair Dryer Diffuser

Unknown
£25.00
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Beauty Works Aeris Multi-Styler
£174.16
Compare 8 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Beauty Works AERIS Multi-Styler & Hero Styler Bundle
£233.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Beauty Works Aeris Multi-Styler with 10 in 1 Miracal Spray
£199.80
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £3.95
Beauty Works AERIS Digital Hair dryer
£142.50
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Beauty Works Aeris Hair Dryer - Gold & White, White,Gold
£180.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Debenhams Aeris Hair Dryer Diffuser multi

Cheapest offer

The AERIS Diffuser is designed to disperse air evenly around each curl perfectly to lift and separate the hair, replicating the natural drying of the hair. Diffused, even airflow helps to define curls and waves, whilst reducing frizz. Engineered with extra long prongs for more precision and superior control when drying. The magnetic styling attachment can be rotated 360 so that you can control the direction of airflow to meet your styling needs. Recommended for use on the lowest temperature and flow settings. | Debenhams Aeris Hair Dryer Diffuser
£20.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com