Debenhams Women's 18" Deluxe Clip-In Extensions in Sunset Boulevard

Beauty Works Deluxe Clip-In 18 Inch Hair Extensions (Various Colours) - Sunset Boulevard

Beautyworks Deluxe Clip-Ins 18' Sunset Boulevard

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£162.99
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's 18" Deluxe Clip-In Extensions in Sunset Boulevard

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£162.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams 18' Deluxe Clip-In Extensions In Sunset Boulevard sunset boulevard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£162.99
Debenhams Women's 18" Deluxe Clip-In Extensions in Sunset Boulevard

Cheapest offer

These sets are ideal for adding volume and extra length for medium to fine hair. Compacted down on to three easy to apply clip-in wefts, perfect for a big night out or every day glam these clip-in extensions are a cost effective way of achieving hair that you can apply yourself. Beauty Works Award winning Deluxe clip-in hair extensions are the ultimate DIY extension system. Easy to apply in the comfort of your own home without glue or special tools - these clip in extensions let you change your hair length as often as you change your mind. A wardrobe essential, Deluxe extensions usually last many months or can last up to a year depending on the general care they receive. Our clip-in system has been cleverly designed using a unique three piece system, using a lace weft structure the hand selected hair is compacted onto three easy to use flat weft strips. Allowing you to wear your hair in a variety of hairstyles that are completely discreet and lightweight. Featuring a protective silicon
£162.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Beauty Works Deluxe Dream Vanity - The Waver Edition (Worth £156.96)
£110.49
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Beauty Works Deluxe Dream Vanity - Professional Styler Edition (Worth
£110.49
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
NIP+FAB Night Shift Gift Set, Contains 3 Large Deluxe Sized Products, Retinol Fix Concentrate 10ml, Retinol Fix Serum 20ml, Retinol Fix Overnight Cream 20ml, Stocking Filler
£28.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery