beautyblender Make-up sponges Ringmasters Delight 1 pcs.

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.42
£10.71 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Beautyblender Rosie Ringmaster's Delight - Limited Edition Makeup Sponge - Foundation Blender & Applicator - Latex-Free, Reusable Beauty Tool for Liquid Foundation, BB Cream, Powder & Highlighter

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.67
Delivery from £4.49

Beautyblender - Ringmaster's Delight - Make-up Sponge

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £9.95

Cheapest offer

The beautyblender Ringmasters Delight is a versatile make-up sponge designed for seamless blending of liquid and powdery textures. Its characteristic latex-free foam material is characterised by a particularly soft and bouncy texture. Thanks to its special structure, the sponge only absorbs a minimal amount of product so that foundation, concealer or powder are primarily applied to the skin and do not remain in the applicator. The sophisticated shape enables precise application and supports an even, natural finish. Developed by professional make-up artist Rea Ann Silva, this vegan and cruelty-free sponge is handmade in the USA and coloured with water-soluble dyes. For optimal results, moisten the beautyblender before use, squeeze it out and gently work the make-up into the skin. Unique, latex-free foam material with a soft, bouncy texture. Special shape for precise and versatile application. Minimal product absorption for efficient make-up application. Vegan, cruelty-free and handmade
£9.42
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Beautyblender High Tea Limited-Edition Makeup Sponge
£10.49
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
beautyblender Sponges Make-up-spongesBeauty Blender Original Pro Black
£10.62
£12.07 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
beautyblender Make-up sponges Bubble Original Single 1 pcs.
£10.09
£11.47 / 1 pcs.
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
beautyblender Sponges Make-up-spongesBio Pure green
£15.75
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Beauty Blender Unisex Wing Man Curved Eye Liner Brush 1 piece - NA - One Size
£16.95
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60