BEAUTYPRO SQUALANE Nourishing Face Sheet Mask 23ml

BEAUTYPRO Squalane Nourishing Sheet Mask

Used Offers from

BEAUTYPRO SQUALANE Nourishing Face Sheet Mask 23ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.00
Delivery from £2.95

BeautyPro SQUALANE Nourishing Sheet Mask

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.29
Delivery from £3.50

BEAUTYPRO Squalane Nourishing Sheet Mask

2 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.95

BeautyPro Nourishing Collagen Sheet Mask 1 Mask

3-6 days
£5.20
Delivery from £3.99

BEAUTYPRO SQUALANE Face Mask Nourshing Anti-Ageing Hydrate Radiant Complexion Plant Based Olive Extract Natural Facial Korean Vegan Skincare 100% Biodegradable Multi Award Winning Brand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BEAUTYPRO SQUALANE Face Mask Nourshing Anti-Ageing Hydrate Radiant Complexion Plant Based Olive Extract Natural Facial Korean Vegan Skincare 100% Biodegradable Multi Award Winning Brand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

BEAUTYPRO SQUALANE Nourishing Face Sheet Mask 23ml

Cheapest offer

Kickstart anti-ageing with BEAUTYPRO's SQUALANE Nourishing Facial Sheet Mask. This plant based formula uses Olive, Passionfruit, Organic Sweet Orange Oil and Organic Almond Oil to deeply hydrate, replenish and enrich the skin. The sheet mask uses BEAUTY PRO's NEW 100% Biodegradable Packaging. Once opened, the new eco pouches begin to biodegrade immediately, taking just 1% of the time compared to traditional plastic. That’s 500 years down to 5 years with no trace of microplastics in the soil or sea! This environmentally friendly biodegradable material can be disposed of in general waste, recycling bins and home composts - it will biodegrade in all environments! The sheet mask itself is constructed with bamboo fibres, which not only minimise skin sensitivity but also makes the mask biodegradable. This 15 minute Squalane treatment smoothes the skin, improving texture and reducing fine lines, wrinkles and pores. This results in dewy skin that feels youthful. Olive - boosts the production o
£4.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)