BEAUTYPRO SUPER HYDRATING Travel Face Sheet Mask 22ml

Beautypro Super Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid Travel Face Sheet Mask 22Ml

BEAUTYPRO SUPER HYDRATING Travel Face Sheet Mask 22ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4.80
Delivery from £2.95

BEAUTYPRO Super Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid Travel Face Sheet Mask

2 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.95

BEAUTYPRO SUPER HYDRATING Face Mask Hyaluronic Acid Bamboo Sheet Natural Moisturising Korean Skincare Brightens Tones Nourishes Combats Dry skin Multi Award Winning Brand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BeautyPro Super Hydrating Travel Face Sheet Mask x1

3-5 days
£6.00
Delivery from £4.95
BEAUTYPRO SUPER HYDRATING Travel Face Sheet Mask 22ml

Cheapest offer

We all know that flying can cause the skin to dry out, so if you’re soon to jet off, opt for this mask for glowing skin that’ll be the talk of the departure lounge! This plant based formula uses floral ingredients to provide a moisturising and replenishing 15 minute treatment that will keep your skin smooth and supple. By the time you touch down, your skin will shine with nourishment! The sheet mask uses our 100% Biodegradable Packaging. Once opened, our new eco pouches begin to biodegrade immediately, taking just 1% of the time compared to traditional plastic. That’s 500 years down to 5 years with no trace of microplastics in the soil or sea! This environmentally friendly biodegradable material can be disposed of in general waste, recycling bins and home composts - it will biodegrade in all environments. The sheet mask itself is constructed with bamboo fibres, which not only minimise skin sensitivity but also makes the mask biodegradable. Ingredients Glycine Soja (Soybean) Seed Extrac
£4.80
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)