Becca Dining Chair in Beige Set of 4, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£395.99
Delivery from £4.95

Becca Beige Fabric Dining Chair With Metal Legs, Set Of 4 Comfy Padded Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Furniture To Go Becca Dining Chair In Beige Set Of 4

1-3 working days
£424.99
Free Delivery
Becca Dining Chair in Beige Set of 4, none

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the comfort and modern style of dining chairs upholstered in plush beige fabric, set on a sleek matte black steel base, perfect for contemporary dining settings. This set includes four chairs to complete your dining ensemble. . A modern dining chair with a streamlined silhouette . Seat with a sewn-on layer for comfort . Upholstered in a structured beige fabric with a two-tone effect . Slim black powder coated metal legs. Made of fire-resistant materials . W 460 x H 855 x D 550 mm
£395.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Becca Dining Chair in Light Brown Set of 4, none
£395.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Becca Dining Chair - Set of 4 - Beige Fabric
£454.29
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Becca Dining Chair - Set of 4 - Light Grey Fabric
£454.29
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery