Forest Garden 8X6 Pent Shed Beckwood Shed 25Yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated - No Windows

Beckwood 8x6 Pent Shed - No Windows -

Forest Garden 8X6 Pent Shed Beckwood Shed 25Yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated - No Windows

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£609.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 8 x 6ft Beckwood Pent Shed - Size: 6 x 8ft - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£627.00
Free Delivery

Beckwood Pent Shed 8x6 - 0 / 1 / No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£649.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden Beckwood 8x6 Pent Shed - No Windows -, Brown

3 to 5 days
£723.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 8X6 Pent Shed Beckwood Shed 25Yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated - No Windows

Cheapest offer

The Beckwood Shiplap Pressure Treated 8x6 Pent Shed with No Windows from Forest has traditional and sturdy design and is built in Britain for Britain. Built to withstand the elements, the shed can store anything from a simple spade to bikes, fishing equipment or outward bound gear! The shed's improved FULLY modular design features smaller sections, same size panels are fully interchangeable.The shed is made using robust, interlocking, weather-beating pressure treated shiplap cladding throughout, giving it a watertight seal.Supported by 30%-thicker framing than found on most wooden sheds, this 8x6 shed is constructed to last. The pressure treatment that has been applied gives this shed a 25-year anti-rot guarantee, giving you complete maintenance freedom, annual preservative treatment is NEVER needed! Most other sheds require treatment once built then yearly thereafter.Rather than the more common OSB (oriented strand board), this 8x6 shed features an extra-thick interlocking tongue and
£609.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)