Bed Drawers Engineered Wood Bedroom Furniture Storage Solution Modern vidaXL

Bed Drawers with Drawer Engineered Wood Bedroom Furniture Modern Indoor vidaXL

Bed Drawers Engineered Wood Bedroom Furniture Storage Solution Modern vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery

Bed Drawers Black Oak 150x36.5x16.5cm Engineered Wood Minimalist Storage as Seat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.22
GBP 132.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Drawers Engineered Wood Bedroom Furniture Storage Solution Modern vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 5 cm / UPC: 8721158911209 / Set Includes: Not specified / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3079520842 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Colour: Black oak / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 150 x 36.5 x 16.5 cm / Type: Storage Bed / EAN: 8721158911209 / Number of Drawers: 2 / GTIN: 8721158911209 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Not specified / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Matt / Room: Bedroom / Handle Material: Wood / Item Width: Not specified
£129.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs White 75x55x17 cm Solid Wood Pine
£63.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanso Bed Frame With 4 Drawers 140x200 Raw
£1,039.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bed Drawers White 180x36.5x16.5cm Engineered Wood Slim Underbed Chest Unit
£135.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanso Bed Frame With 4 Drawers 180x200 Raw
£1,118.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00