Bed Frame | | Engineered Wood, Solid Eucalyptus Wood, Plywood

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.05
Free Delivery

Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.59
Free Delivery

Bed frame Sonoma Oak 200x200 cm Engineered & Eucalyptus Wood Slatted Stable Base

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.10
GBP 114.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bed Frame | | Engineered Wood, Solid Eucalyptus Wood, Plywood

£121.05
Free Delivery

Bed Frame | | Engineered Wood, Solid Eucalyptus Wood, Plywood

£134.05
Free Delivery

Bed Frame | | Engineered Wood, Solid Eucalyptus Wood, Plywood

£136.05
Free Delivery

Bed Frame | | Engineered Wood, Solid Eucalyptus Wood, Plywood

£136.05
Free Delivery

Bed Frame | | Engineered Wood, Solid Eucalyptus Wood, Plywood

£146.05
Free Delivery

Bed Frame | | Engineered Wood, Solid Eucalyptus Wood, Plywood

£146.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bed Frame | | Engineered Wood, Solid Eucalyptus Wood, Plywood

Cheapest offer

Size: 140 x 200 cm / UPC: 8721158757104 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 14494.3328 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25075196546 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Mattress Firmness: Extra Firm / Department: Home & Garden / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 40 cm / Finish: Aged Brass / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 200 cm / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame No Mattress Sonoma Oak 140x200 cm Engineered Wood / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Brand: vidaXL / EAN: 8721158757104 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158757104 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Adult / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 32,1 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£106.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Black 75X190 Cm Small Single Engineered Wood
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawer Black 140 x 190 cm Engineer Wood
£290.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress Old Wood 90X200 Cm Engineered Wood
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Without Mattress Engineered Wood
£102.05
Compare 92 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery