vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 135X190 Cm Double Double, Grey

Bed frame Grey Sonoma 135x190 cm Engineered Wood & Solid Pine Plywood Incl Slats [EEK: A]

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 135X190 Cm Double Double, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma, 135 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Bedroom Mattress Foundation Guest Room Bedstead Bed Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Bed frame Grey Sonoma 135x190cm Engineered Pine Plywood Slats 6 Compartments Mod

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.86
GBP 175.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame Without Mattress Grey Sonoma 135X190 Cm Double Double, Grey

Cheapest offer

Take the modern route to your bedroom with this bed frame! It will make a practical and decorative addition to your interior. Features: Take the modern route to your bedroom with this bed frame! It will make a practical and decorative addition to your interior Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Plywood slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Extra storage space: The guest bed has a total of 6 compartments on two sides of the bed to store things like books, potted plants and other decorations. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress Suitable mattress size (mattress not included): 135 x 190 cm (W x L) (4FT6 Double) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dim
£142.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk