Bed Frame Home Base Black 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Bed frame Small Single 75x190cm Black Engineered Wood with Storage Slatted Open [EEK: A]

Bed Frame Home Base Black 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.19
Free Delivery

Bed frame Black Engineered Wood Small Single 75x190cm Slatted Storage with Shelf

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.05
GBP 137.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Home Base Black 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Size: Small Single / Items Included: Bed Frame / UPC: 8721102621857 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 3280532 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16067680447 / Item Length: 190 Centimeters / Department: Teenagers, Adults, Children / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 20 cm / Item Width: 75 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Minimum Width: 75 Centimeters / Bed Width: 75 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3280532 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Backrest Height: 60 cm / Maximum Width: 75 Centimeters / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 190 Centimeters / EAN: 8721102621857 / Bed Length: 1.9 m / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 190 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Black / Frame Material: Wood / Maximum Height: 20 cm / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Features: Adjustable Base / Finish: Black / Number of Items: 1 / Room: Dormitory / Minimum Height: 20 cm / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Abstract Print / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Material: Engineered Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame Black 75x190 cm Small Single Engineered Wood / Mattress Included: Yes / Compatible Mattress Size: Small Single / Type: Bed Frame / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721102621857 / Item Weight: 18.3 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£133.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Henry Wag Elevated Dog Bed Ali Small, Grey
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Bed Frame Bedroom Platform Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seconique Maya Small Double 4Ft Solid Distressed Wax Pine Wood Bed Frame
£121.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery