Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Bed Frame Smoked Oak 120x190cm Engineered & Eucalyptus Wood Small Double Slatted [EEK: A]

Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.59
Free Delivery

Platform Bed Frame Smoked Oak Small 120x190cm Engineered Wood Slatted Minimalist

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.89
GBP 114.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame No Mattress Engineered Wood Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Sleeping Capacity: 2, Double / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Size: Double, 160 cm x 200 cm, 180 x 200 ... / UPC: 8721158718983 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 861079 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11075192936 / Item Length: 203 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Adults, Children's Bedroom, Children / Colour: smoked oak / Department: Children / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 40 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Wood / Style: Modern / Features: Smooth / Finish: Sonoma Oak, Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 163 Centimeters, 183 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Material: Solid Pinewood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Double / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 120 x 190 cm / Type: Double Beds, Bed Frame / EAN: 8721158718983 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721158718983 / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 15.6 kg, 15.65 kg, 17.05 kg, 17 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£111.59
ebay.co.uk