(white, 160 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Home Wooden Bedroom Bedstead Platform Bed Base Solid Wood

Bed frame Solid pine white 160x200 cm slatted platform minimalist design sturdy

Used Offers from

(white, 160 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Home Wooden Bedroom Bedstead Platform Bed Base Solid Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£126.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White Solid Wood 160x200 cm (814765), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£126.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed frame Solid pine white 160x200 cm slatted platform minimalist design sturdy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.00
GBP 156.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

(white, 160 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Home Wooden Bedroom Bedstead Platform Bed Base Solid Wood

Cheapest offer

Take the modern route to your bedroom with this wooden bed frame! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior. Premium solid wood:...
£126.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com