vidaXL Bed Frame White Solid Pine Wood 160x200 cm (322002), White

Bed Frame Solid Pine White 160x200 cm Wooden Pine Slatted Base Rustic Low Sturdy [EEK: A]

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame White Solid Pine Wood 160x200 cm (322002), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame White 160x200 cm Bedroom Wooden Bedstead

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£142.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White Solid Pine Wood 160x200 cm (322002), White

Cheapest offer

Bring an elegant classic look in your bedroom with this solid pine wood bed frame. Made of solid pine wood, this bed frame is exceedingly sturdy and durable. The sturdy plywood slats offer the needed support and comfort. It is suitable for a mattress of 160 x 200 cm. Please note: The delivery includes a bed frame only; a mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses. Features: Colour: White Material: Solid pine wood, plywood Dimensions: 204 x 167 x 55 cm (L x W x H) Suitable mattress size: 160 x 200 cm (W x L) (mattress not included) Space under bed: 22 cm Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:55.0 x W:204.0 x D:167.0 cm Weight: 22.0 kg Colour: White Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 322002
£141.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk