vidaXL Bed Frame White 90 x 200 cm Solid Pine wood, White

Bed Frame Solid Pine wood Frames Bedroom Furniture Wooden Contemporary vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame White 90 x 200 cm Solid Pine wood, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed Frame Solid Pine wood Frames Bedroom Furniture Wooden Contemporary vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery

Bed frame White Solid Pine 90x200 cm Minimalist Headboard, Easy Assembly Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.04
GBP 139.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bed Frame White 90 x 200 cm Solid Pine wood, White

Cheapest offer

Spruce up your bedroom with this sleek bed frame made from solid pine wood. Its a stable, stylish choice for snoozing. Perfect for those who appreciate a modern look, the beds got a rectangular design that works with any sleep style. Youll need a mate and a screwdriver to put it together, but its an easy setup with no fuss. The minimalist design fits right in with modern decor. Keeping it looking good is a doddle just give it a quick wipe with a dry cloth. Its made for indoors, making it a fab pick for anyone wanting to give their space a facelift, combining elegance and practicality. Its a great match for different room styles or a headboard. With solid materials, this things built to last, making it a smart addition to your home. Its design, along with easy assembly and care, makes it a standout choice for those after both style and function. Features: Solid Pine Wood This frame is built with top-notch solid pine, known for its durability. It brings a cosy warmth to your room while s
£112.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk