vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Grey Sonoma 135x190 cm Double, Grey

Bed Frame with Drawers Bed Base Mattress Foundation Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Grey Sonoma 135x190 cm Double, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma, 135 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Bed Base Smoked Oak 200x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£178.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Karup - Social Bed Frame Clear Lacquered, 160x200 cm - Natural
£515.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
Karup Core Bed Frame 180x200 Carob Brown/Solar Orange
£536.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
happybeds Kids Mid Sleeper Bed, Kimbo Sleep Station Contemporary Desk Drawers Shelf Storage Childrens Cabin Bed Frame (Anthracite, 3FT - Orthopaedic Mattress)
£566.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karup Core Bed Frame 140x200 Carob Brown/Terra Red
£511.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karup Core Bed Frame 140x200 Carob Brown/Solar Orange
£511.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Grey Sonoma 135x190 cm Double, Grey

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this bed frame with drawers! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your living space. Features: Durable material: The bed frame is made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Storage function: The included bed drawers and side compartments provide ample storage space for storing your essentials, keeping your room clean and tidy. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Bed drawer dimensions: 38.5 x 33.5 x 12 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:193 x D:138 cm
£177.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk