Tigi Women's Curls Rock Amplifier Curly & Wavy Hair 'Cream' 113ml, 2Pack in Green

Bed Head by TIGI Curls Rock Amplifier Hair Cream for Curly & Wavy Hair 113ml,2pk

Tigi Women's Curls Rock Amplifier Curly & Wavy Hair 'Cream' 113ml, 2Pack in Green

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £2.99

Tigi Curls Rock Amplifier Curly & Wavy Hair 'cream' 113Ml, 2Pk In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.49
Tigi Women's Curls Rock Amplifier Curly & Wavy Hair 'Cream' 113ml, 2Pack in Green

Cheapest offer

Looking for an incredible curl definition? Bed Head's Curl Rock Amplifier, a curly hair cream, provides curls with long-lasting hold while protecting hair from frizz, flyaways and humidity. Formulated with a Conditioning Agent and an Intensive Moisture Blend to deeply condition, boost moisture and define every curl. For off-the-chart curly hair! Bed Head's Curls Rock Amplifier: Your favourite Catwalk by TIGI Curls Rock AmplifierTM is now included in the Bed Head by TIGI range. A powerful curl-defining formulation, not only designed with but used by salon professionals. Delivering salon results and salon experience at home. With TIGI Curls Rock Amplifier, you can say yes to loud, bold curls. Thanks to a powerful formulation, this curly hair cream lets you rock defined, salon-quality curls, waves and coils all day long. Show off your curls: previously known as Catwalk Curls Rock Amplifier, this curl cream is one of the professionals’ go-to curl-defining products ensuring bold, beautifull
£23.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

TIGI Bed Head Colour Goddess Conditioner oil-infused conditioner for colored hair 100 ml
£4.56
45.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bed Head by TIGI Curls Rock Hydrating Conditioner, Deep Moisturising Hair Care for Curly & Wavy Hair, Control Frizz, Defines Curls & Adds Shine, 400ml
£4.33
10.82 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bed Head By Tigi Small Talk Hair Thickening Cream For Fine Hair 125Ml
£5.96
47.68 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bed Head By Tigi Small Talk Hair Thickening Cream For Fine Hair 240Ml
£6.83
28.46 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49