Tigi Women's Recovery Moisturising 'Shampoo' For Dry Hair, 600ml, 2Pack in Blue

Bed Head by TIGI Recovery Moisturising Shampoo For Dry Hair, 600ml, 2pk

Tigi Women's Recovery Moisturising 'Shampoo' For Dry Hair, 600ml, 2Pack in Blue

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £2.99

Tigi Recovery Moisturising 'shampoo' For Dry Hair, 600Ml, 2Pk In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.49
Tigi Women's Recovery Moisturising 'Shampoo' For Dry Hair, 600ml, 2Pack in Blue

Cheapest offer

Bed Head's Recovery Shampoo; is new on the outside and just as epic on the inside. A rich moisturizing formulation, designed with and used by salon professionals. Delivering salon results and salon experience at home. Give moisture-deprived, dry hair a rush of hydration with the Bed Head??S Recovery Shampoo! With remarkable technology that helps moisturizing ingredients stay on the hair, hair is served with moisture benefits all day long. This moisturizing shampoo hydrates deeply cleanses and softens dry hair. The shampoo also helps to protect hair from future damage. Leaves hair shiny, soft, smooth, and looking healthy. Formulated with Glycerin for moisture and conditioning, Dimethiconol to protect hair from future damage and keep hair looking healthy, Silicones to boost softness and shine, and Prickly Pear Cactus Extract, which is known for its healing properties. | Tigi Women's Recovery Moisturising 'Shampoo' For Dry Hair, 600ml, 2Pack in Blue
£23.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

TIGI Bed Head Colour Goddess Conditioner oil-infused conditioner for colored hair 100 ml
£4.54
45.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bed Head by TIGI Curls Rock Hydrating Conditioner, Deep Moisturising Hair Care for Curly & Wavy Hair, Control Frizz, Defines Curls & Adds Shine, 400ml
£4.33
10.82 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bed Head By Tigi Small Talk Hair Thickening Cream For Fine Hair 125Ml
£5.98
47.84 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bed Head By Tigi Small Talk Hair Thickening Cream For Fine Hair 240Ml
£6.83
28.46 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49