Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 2.5ltr - Satin Anthracite

Bedec Barn Paint Satin Anthracite 2.5 Ltr

Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 2.5ltr - Satin Anthracite

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£40.82
Delivery from £25.00

Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 2.5ltr, Anthracite, Acrylic Satin

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£40.82
Delivery from £25.00

Bedec Barn Paint Satin Anthracite 2.5 Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.94
Free Delivery

Bedec Barn Paint Satin Anthracite 2.5 Ltr

In stock
£42.79
17.12 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bedec Barn Paint Satin Anthracite 2.5 Ltr

In stock
£42.81
Free Delivery

Bedec Barn Paint, 2.5L, Anthracite, Satin

up to 3 days
£43.49
Delivery from £4.95

Bedec Barn Paint Satin Anthracite Grey 2.5L

1-3 working days
£44.78
Delivery from £6.00

Bedec Barn Paint Satin Anthracite 2.5 Ltr

In stock
£48.68
Free Delivery

Bedec Barn Paint Satin Anthracite 2.5 Ltr

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.35
Free Delivery
Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 2.5ltr - Satin Anthracite

Cheapest offer

The Bedec Exterior Barn Paint delivers professional-grade protection for multi-surface exterior applications. This water-based acrylic formulation provides a durable satin finish engineered to withstand cracking, blistering and flaking across wood, metal and plastic cladding. The anthracite finish offers excellent colour retention, maintaining visual integrity through prolonged exposure to UV rays, rain and severe weather conditions. Protection extends to preventing rot and algal build-up in demanding outdoor environments. Application flexibility allows use via brush, roller or spray methods, with a 2-4 hour drying time for efficient project completion. The formula adheres to previously painted surfaces, including those treated with bitumen, tar varnish, or creosote. Features & Benefits: Suitable for wood, metal and plastic cladding across residential, agricultural and commercial exterior applications. Water-based acrylic formulation resistant to cracking, blistering and flaking for lo
£40.82
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Bedec BEDE2AKH003/46 Barn Paint Semi Gloss Magnolia 5 Litre
£72.10
77.06 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedec - Barn Paint - Dark Green - Semi-Gloss - 5 litres
£73.87
14.77 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedec BEDE2AN0002/46 Barn Paint Matt White 5 Litre
£69.49
13.9 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedec BEDE2AK1487/40 Barn Paint Semi Gloss Battleship Grey 2.5 Litre
£39.47
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedec BEDE2AV0002/40 Barn Paint Satin White 2.5 Litre
£40.31
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery