Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 2.5ltr, Black Satin

Bedec BEDE2AV0003/40 Barn Paint Satin Black 2.5 Litre

Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 2.5ltr, Black Satin

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£40.82
Delivery from £25.00

Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 2.5ltr - Satin Black

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£40.82
Delivery from £25.00

Bedec BEDE2AV0003/40 Barn Paint Satin Black 2.5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.83
Free Delivery

Bedec BEDE2AV0003/40 Barn Paint Satin Black 2.5 Litre

In stock
£40.84
16.34 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bedec Barn Paint Satin Black 2.5L

1-3 working days
£42.05
Delivery from £6.00

Bedec BEDE2AV0003/40 Barn Paint Satin Black 2.5 Litre

In stock
£44.98
Free Delivery

Bedec BEDE2AV0003/40 Barn Paint Satin Black 2.5 Litre

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £5.95

Bedec BEDE2AV0003/40 Barn Paint Satin Black 2.5 Litre

In stock
£48.68
Free Delivery

Bedec BEDE2AV0003/40 Barn Paint Satin Black 2.5 Litre

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.35
Free Delivery
Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 2.5ltr, Black Satin

Cheapest offer

The Bedec Exterior Barn Paint delivers multi-surface protection engineered for exterior wood, metal and plastic-clad buildings. This acrylic water-based formulation provides exceptional colour retention and weather resistance in demanding outdoor environments. Application is straightforward via brush, roller, conventional HVLP, or airless spray systems. The advanced formulation resists cracking, blistering, flaking and algal build-up while maintaining UV stability and protection against severe weather conditions. Suitable for previously painted surfaces including those coated with weathered bitumen, tar varnish, and creosote. This 2.5-litre satin black finish dries in 2-4 hours and delivers tough, durable performance across diverse exterior applications. Features & Benefits: Ideal for fences, gates, farm equipment, cladding, tanks, drainpipes, gutters, doors and windows requiring exterior protection. Exceptional colour retention maintaining appearance in harsh outdoor conditions. Resis
£40.82
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk