Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 5ltr - Satin Anthracite

Bedec - Barn Paint - Anthracite - Satin - 5 litres

Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 5ltr - Satin Anthracite

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£60.00
Delivery from £25.00

Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 5ltr, Anthracite Acrylic Satin

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£60.00
Delivery from £25.00

Bedec - Barn Paint - Anthracite - Satin - 5 litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.95
13.79 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Bedec - Barn Paint - Anthracite - Satin - 5 litres

In stock
£72.15
Free Delivery

Bedec Barn Paint, 5L, Anthracite, Satin

up to 3 days
£73.49
Free Delivery

Bedec - Barn Paint - Anthracite - Satin - 5 litres

In stock
£73.63
Free Delivery

Bedec Barn Paint Satin Anthracite Grey 5L

1-3 working days
£73.88
Delivery from £6.00

Bedec - Barn Paint - Anthracite - Satin - 5 litres

In stock
£75.00
Delivery from £5.95

Bedec - Barn Paint - Anthracite - Satin - 5 litres

In stock
£79.87
Free Delivery
Bedec Exterior Barn Paint 5ltr - Satin Anthracite

Cheapest offer

The Bedec Exterior Barn Paint delivers multi-surface protection engineered for wood, metal and plastic cladding. This water-based acrylic formulation provides a tough, durable satin finish that resists cracking, blistering and flaking in demanding exterior conditions. The anthracite coating offers excellent colour retention, maintaining vibrant surface appearance over extended periods. Application flexibility allows for brush, roller or spray methods, while the formulation guards against rain, severe weather, rot, UV degradation, and algal build-up. Suitable for previously painted surfaces including those treated with bitumen, tar varnish, or creosote, this paint dries within 2-4 hours. The water-based acrylic composition ensures straightforward application and long-term surface rejuvenation across varied exterior substrates. Features & Benefits: Suitable for wood, metal, plastic cladding, concrete, weathered galvanised steel, and brick surfaces. Resistant to cracking, blistering and f
£60.00
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Bedec BEDE2AKH003/46 Barn Paint Semi Gloss Magnolia 5 Litre
£72.10
77.06 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedec - Barn Paint - Dark Green - Semi-Gloss - 5 litres
£73.87
14.77 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedec Barn Paint, 2.5L, Woodland Green, Semi-Gloss
£43.49
Compare 4 prices
freshlick.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bedec BEDE2AK2015/46 Barn Paint Semi Gloss French Grey 5 Litre
£67.55
13.51 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedec - Barn Paint - Solid Pine - Semi-Gloss - 2.5 litres
£45.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery