Bedeck Of Belfast 300 Thread Count Fitted Sheet King Size Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bedeck of Belfast 300 Thread Count Extra Deep Fitted Sheet Silver

2-5 working days
£42.00

1951 'Luxury 300 Thread Count' Egyptian Cotton Fitted Sheet in Silver | Size: King Fitted 1951 Silver King Fitted

3-5 working days
£44.00

Bedeck of Belfast Fine Linens 300 Thread Count Egyptian Cotton Kingsize Fitted Sheet, Silver

Unknown
£44.00

Similar products

Bedeck of Belfast 300 Thread Count Flat Sheet Double Charcoal
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Bedeck of Belfast Ravello Duvet Cover Set Double Cream
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Bedeck of Belfast Fine Linens Serra Dobby Stripe Cover Set King Size Charcoal
£46.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Bedeck of Belfast 300 Thread Count Fitted Sheet King Size Charcoal
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Bedeck of Belfast Fine Linens Serra Dobby Stripe Cover Set Double White
£39.90
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Bedeck Of Belfast 300 Thread Count Fitted Sheet King Size Silver

Cheapest offer

This Bedeck of Belfast fine linens king size fitted sheet in silver has a 300 thread count and is made from 100% egyptian cotton.The fabric is super soft but ultra strong, this also reduces the piling that can develop over time. It is also highly breathable, this means in the summer it will stay cool and in the winter it will will hold the warmth.This silver king size fitted sheet is available in several colours and can be mixed and matched with other items in the range.Machine washable for easy cleaning. Size: 150 x 200cm.
£37.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.