Bedlam Blue Check Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Set - Single Size (140x200cm) - Reversible Cosy Flannelette Bedding - Tartan Blue & White Winter Bedding - Warm & Washable - 1 Duvet Cover and 1 Pillowcase

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.19
Delivery from £4.49

Bedlam Blue Check Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Set - Single Size (140x200cm) - Reversible Cosy Flannelette Bedding - Tartan Blue & White Winter Bedding - Warm & Washable - 1 Duvet Cover and 1 Pillowcase

In stock
£21.72
Free Delivery

Duvet Cover Bedding Set Children's Kids Cosy Theo Check Fleece Bedlam Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bedlam Blue Check Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Set - Single Size (140x200cm) - Reversible Cosy Flannelette Bedding - Tartan Blue & White Winter Bedding - Warm & Washable - 1 Duvet Cover and 1 Pillowcase

£22.00
Free Delivery

Bedlam Cosy Theo Check Blue Plush & Sherpa Reverse Duvet Cover Set

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Bedlam Blue Check Teddy Fleece Duvet Cover Set - Single Size (140x200cm) - Reversible Cosy Flannelette Bedding - Tartan Blue & White Winter Bedding - Warm & Washable - 1 Duvet Cover and 1 Pillowcase

Cheapest offer

Reversible Design for Ultimate Comfort: Dive into cozy goodness with oh-so-soft printed texture and dreamy checked plush face or flip it over and feel the magic of the sherpa reverse Fun-Packed Bedding Range: Bedlam is a fun-packed bedding range fit for free-roaming kids where bedrooms are places where imaginations run riot with bold colours and bright, engaging designs that turn any bedroom into a place where childhood adventures begin Standard UK Single Size Dimensions: Fits a standard UK Single duvet quilt size measuring 140cm Width x 200cm Length (53x79 inches) with pillowcase size 76cm x 48cm Complete Bedding Set Contents: Pack includes 1 x UK Single Duvet Cover and matching 1 x Pillowcase for a coordinated bedroom look Warm and Washable Teddy Fleece Material: Soft fleece quilt cover in tartan blue and white pattern provides warmth during winter months while remaining easy to care for and machine washable Cosy Teddy Fleece Fabric Construction: Features premium quality teddy fleece material that delivers exceptional softness and comfort throughout the night for restful sleep
£16.19
amazon.co.uk