Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Bedside Cabinet Artisan Oak 32x42x70cm Engineered Wood 2-Drawer Shelf Modern Eco

Used Offers from

Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Bedside Cabinet Artisan Oak 32x42x70cm Engineered Wood 2-Drawer Shelf Modern Eco

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.14
GBP 48.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Artisan oak 32 x 42 x 70 cm Engineered wood

3-5 days
£52.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Wall-mounted 2 pcs Artisan Oak 40 x 40 x 50 cm
£68.64
GBP 68.64 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Artisan Oak 35 x 35 x 20 cm
£31.27
GBP 31.27 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedside cabinet Artisan oak 40x35x50cm Engineered wood one drawer & cube shelf.
£78.83
GBP 78.83 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bedside Cabinets Side Table Nightstand Bedside Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal / Wood Tone: Grey Sonoma, Brown Oak, Smoked Oak, Sonoma Oak, Black / Item Width (Interior): 32 Centimetres / Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8721288517937 / MPN: 871287 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6092057306 / Item Length (Interior): 42 Centimetres / Item Length: 32 cm, 42 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Depth: 10 in / Suitable For: Bedroom, Living Room / Colour: Artisan oak / Department: Adults / Item Height: 70 cm / Maximum Height: 70 cm / Style: Modern / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Oak, Painted / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 32 cm / Minimum Height: 70 cm / Minimum Width: 32 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Tabletop Material: Oak / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 42 cm, 70 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with Drawer Artisan oak Engineered wood / Item Height (Interior): 70 cm / Maximum Width: 32 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 42 Centimeters / Type: Bedside cabinet, Cabinet / EAN: 8721288517937 / Number of Drawers: Not specified / GTIN: 8721288517937 / Assembly Required: Yes / Quantity in Package: 1 / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 20.9 kg, 21.1 kg, 20.7 kg, 20.6 kg, 11 kg, 10.8 kg
£46.79
ebay.co.uk