Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet 79.5X38X65.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Bedside Cabinet Solid Pine Wood Brown 79.5x38x65.5 cm Rustic Nightstand Storage

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet 79.5X38X65.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

(Brown, 1) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Wood Pine Bedside Cabinet End Table Cabinet Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

1/2x Solid Wood Pine Bedside Cabinet End Table Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet 79.5X38X65.5 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

This trendy wooden bedside cabinet, featuring a sleek and classic design, is meant to upgrade your interior to the next level. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Ample storage space: The nightstand has 1 drawer and 1 compartment with a door, providing ample space to keep your magazines, books, remote controls and other small items well organised and within reach.Sturdy top: The 2 sturdy tops are ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames and potted plants.Flexible installation: The low and high parts can be installed on the left or right flexibly. WARNING:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Material: Solid pinewood (untreated) Dimensions: 79.5 x 38 x 65.5 cm (W x D x H) Flexible installation Legal Documen
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk