vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with Drawer Multicolour 40 x 30 x 40 cm, Multi

Bedside Cabinet with Drawer Multicolour Solid Mango wood Bedside Table vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with Drawer Multicolour 40 x 30 x 40 cm, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bedside Cabinet with Drawer Multicolour Bohemian Table Nightstand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Core Products Augusta 2 Drawer Bedside Cabinet - Driftwood, Grey, White(Driftwood)
£62.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Relaxdays Bedside Cabinet with 2 Drawers
£71.90
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corona 2 Drawer Petite Bedside Cabinet (Grey)
£42.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Black Bedside Cabinet with 2 Drawers
£96.86
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bedside Cabinet with Drawer Multicolour 40 x 30 x 40 cm, Multi

Cheapest offer

The "Bohemian Bedside Table" is a charmingly vibrant piece of bedroom furniture crafted with solid and engineered wood, embodying a Bohemian aesthetic. Best used in stylish and creatively designed bedrooms, its multicolor appearance is visually striking. The table offers practical benefits through its combination of a spacious drawer and open shelf, providing ample storage for bedside essentials. Constructed from durable solid mango wood, it promises a lasting presence in your space. Suitable for indoor use, this bedside table requires assembly with a screwdriver, needing the effort of two people. With its compact size of 40 x 30 x 40 cm, it perfectly fits small spaces while offering a delightful accent to your bedroom decor. This piece is perfect for those who appreciate eclectic designs and wish to transform their sleeping area into an inviting and adventurous space. The versatile design of the "Bohemian Bedside Table" fits seamlessly into various interior styles, elevating your bedr
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk