Bee’s Wrap Set of 3 Assorted Size Wraps, Purple, 153CP3003

Bee's Wrap Reusable Food Wrap 3-Pack Small, Medium & Large Clover Print

Bee’s Wrap Set of 3 Assorted Size Wraps, Purple, 153CP3003

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.93
Free Delivery

Bee’s Wrap Set of 3 Assorted Size Wraps, Purple, 153CP3003

In stock
£20.94
Free Delivery

Bee's Wrap Food Wraps Assorted 3 Pack-Clover-Sustainable/Reusable Sandwich Wrap

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery
Bee’s Wrap Set of 3 Assorted Size Wraps, Purple, 153CP3003

Cheapest offer

Handmade from eco-conscious ingredients Reduce your carbon footprint - fully biodegradable and compostable Reusable - the natural properties of bees wax and jojoba oil will help keep food fresh Used several times each week, Bee’s Wrap should last for approximately one year Easy to clean - simply wash with cool water and a little soap and hang to dry
£13.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bee's Wrap Sustainable Reusable Food Storage Variety Pack (Organic Cotton, Beeswax, X-Large for Bread)
£37.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bee's Wrap Food Wraps - Sustainable/Reusable Sandwich Wrap - Assorted 3 Pack
£20.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bee’s Wrap Set of 3 Assorted Size Wraps, Beige
£15.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
BEE'S WRAP REUSABLE FOOD WRAP (17" x 23") BREAD VEGAN BEIGE REUSABLE BRAND NEW
£10.97
GBP 10.97 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bee's Wrap Set of 3 Wraps - Large (33 x 35 cm), Beige
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73