Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Lemon & Honey Sachets 5 Pack

Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Blackcurrant 5 Sachets

Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Lemon & Honey Sachets 5 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.50

Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Honey & Lemon

2-4 working days
£2.74
Delivery from £4.99

Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Lemon & Honey 5 Sachets 5 Sachet

2-3 working days
£3.09
Delivery from £2.99

Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Blackcurrant 5 Sachets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.50
0.9 GBP/1.0 Sachet
Free Delivery

Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Blackcurrant 5 Sachets

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery
Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Lemon & Honey Sachets 5 Pack

Cheapest offer

Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Lemon & Honey Sachets 5 Pack helps ease classic cold and flu signs. Adults who face headache, fever, chills, sore throat and blocked nose may find short term relief. Each sachet contains paracetamol to relieve pain and reduce fever, plus phenylephrine to help relieve nasal congestion. Vitamin C contributes to normal immune function during periods of stress such as colds. The warm honey and lemon flavour feels soothing, and many people prefer the simple hot drink format. Cold and flu drinks like this are commonly used to manage symptoms, with many users reporting fast relief. **Key Features** - **Fast symptom relief**: Helps relieve headache, fever, shivers, aches, sinus discomfort and sore throat for short periods. - **Decongestant action**: Phenylephrine helps relieve nasal congestion and catarrh, making breathing feel clearer. - **Pain and fever care**: Paracetamol helps ease pain and lower a raised temperature during colds and flu. - **Soothing hot drink**: H
£1.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Beechams Flu Plus Hot Lemon 10 Sachets
£4.69
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Beechams Flu Plus Caplets, Cold & Flu Relief Medicine for adults, with Paracetamol, 16s
£2.40
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beechams Cold & Flu Hot Blackcurrant 5 Sachets
£3.31
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Beechams All-in-one Tablets Non-drowsy 16
£3.73
Compare 4 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99