Beeswift Beesswift Pu Overtrouser Orange 3XL

Beeswift BSEEN PU OVERTROUSER OR 3XL

Beeswift Beesswift Pu Overtrouser Orange 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£30.61
Delivery from £2.99

Beeswift Beesswift Pu Overtrouser Orange 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£30.61
Delivery from £2.99

Beeswift Bseen PU Overtrousers Orange 3XL PUTOR3XL

Next Day
£72.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beeswift BSEEN PU OVERTROUSER SY L
£25.24
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift BSEEN PU OVERTROUSER SY 4XL
£25.24
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift BSEEN PU OVERTROUSER SY XL
£25.24
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift Bseen High Visibility PU Jacket
£52.19
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift BSEEN PU OVERTROUSER SY M
£25.24
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift Beesswift Pu Overtrouser Orange 3XL

Cheapest offer

Breathable fabric. Polyester with PU coating. Over trousers with elasticated waist. Studded ankles. 3M retro-reflective tape. EN ISO 20471 Class 2 high visibility. EN 343 Class 3 resistance to water penetration Class 1 breathability.
£30.61
3 to 5 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.