DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE L

Beeswift Disposable Boilersuit Type 5/6 White - Size L- you get 40

Used Offers from

DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.36
Free Delivery

DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.38
Free Delivery

BEESWIFT Type 5/6 Coverall Large (L) White

1 Working Day
£7.43
Delivery from £2.95

DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE M
£7.09
0.35 GBP/1.0 Disposable Item
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 NAVY BLUE M
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 NAVY BLUE XXL
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beeswift Disposable Boilersuit Type 5/6 White - XL- you get 40
£7.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLY PROP DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT WHITE XXL
£5.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE L

Cheapest offer

The improved insulation reduces energy consumption and keeps the body cool.Thermostat adjustable from 65 ° C to 95 ° C in 1 ° C increments These properties can reduce energy consumption by up to 30% Digital control panel with a display that changes between the set temperature and the actual temperature With removable polycarbonate lid Lid with recessed handle and spoon recess Aluminum water pan for the best possible heat transfer Soup pot made of high-quality 18/8 stainless steel
£7.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk