DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE S

Beeswift Disposable Boilersuit Type 5/6 White - Size S- you get 40

Used Offers from

DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.38
Free Delivery

BEESWIFT Type 5/6 Coverall Small (S) White

1 Working Day
£7.43
Delivery from £2.95

DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE M
£7.09
0.35 GBP/1.0 Disposable Item
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 NAVY BLUE M
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 NAVY BLUE XXL
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beeswift Disposable Boilersuit Type 5/6 White - XL- you get 40
£7.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
POLY PROP DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT WHITE XXL
£5.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DISPOSABLE BOILERSUIT TYP 5/6 WHITE S

Cheapest offer

Technical data at a glance: Power (Pmax): 160 watts --- Voltage (Vmp): 17.8V --- Max. Current (Imp): 8.99 A --- Open circuit voltage (Voc): 21.3 V -- Short-circuit current (Isc): 9.71 A --- max.System voltage: 1000 V --- permissible ambient temperature: -40 ° C - + 85 ° C --- dimensions: 670 x 1475 x 35 mm --- weight: 11 KG only A-grade cells are used, which results in a positive performance toleranceThis module results in almost all Offgridtec solar modules minimized drop in output in the event of shading through the use of 3 bypass diodes extremely resistant ESG glass make the module usable even in the most adverse environmental conditions universally applicable solar module - whether on the caravan, the house roof or in the maritime area - this modulecuts a fine figure everywhere
£7.38
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk