BeeSwift Flex Jacket Softshell Two-Toned Grey/Black Fleece Lined Water Repellent Windproof - 5X-Large

BEESWIFT FlexSoftshell Jacket – Two-Tone Grey/Black, Fleece-Lined, Water-Repellent, Windproof – 5XL

BeeSwift Flex Jacket Softshell Two-Toned Grey/Black Fleece Lined Water Repellent Windproof - 5X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.91
Free Delivery

Beeswift FLEX SOFTSHELL JACKET TWO-TONE Grey Black 5XL

3 to 5 business days
£38.70
Delivery from £2.99

Beeswift FLEX SOFTSHELL JACKET TWO-TONE Grey Black 5XL

3 to 5 business days
£38.70
Delivery from £2.99

BeeSwift Flex Jacket Softshell Two-Toned Grey/Black Fleece Lined Water Repellent Windproof - 5X-Large

In stock
£40.25
Free Delivery

BeeSwift Flex Jacket Softshell Two-Toned Grey/Black Fleece Lined Water Repellent Windproof - 5X-Large

In stock
£40.61
Free Delivery

BeeSwift Flex Jacket Softshell Two-Toned Grey/Black Fleece Lined Water Repellent Windproof - 5X-Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.81
Free Delivery

BeeSwift Flex Jacket Softshell Two-Toned Grey/Black Fleece Lined Water Repellent Windproof - 5X-Large

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

BeeSwift Flex Jacket Softshell Two-Toned Grey/Black Fleece Lined Water Repellent Windproof - 5X-Large

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

BeeSwift Flex Jacket Softshell Two-Toned Grey/Black Fleece Lined Water Repellent Windproof - 5X-Large

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Beeswift FlexSoftshell Jacket Two-Tone Grey/Black XS SFSJGYBLXS
£87.51
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Beeswift FlexSoftshell Jacket Two-Tone Grey/Black 5XL SFSJGYBL5xL
£87.51
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Beeswift FlexSoftshell Jacket Two-Tone Grey/Black 4XL SFSJGYBL4XL
£87.51
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Beeswift FlexSoftshell Jacket Two-Tone Grey/Black L SFSJGYBLL
£87.51
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Beeswift FlexSoftshell Jacket Two-Tone Grey/Black M SFSJGYBLM
£87.51
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
BeeSwift Flex Jacket Softshell Two-Toned Grey/Black Fleece Lined Water Repellent Windproof - 5X-Large

Cheapest offer

The Flex range is a medium-weight softshell jacket that has stretch within the fabric. Made from 96% Polyester and 4% Spandex with TPU. The fabric weight is 320gsm. The jackets are water-repellent and windproof. The hard-wearing fabric added to elbows is for great durability and garment life. With stretch black side panelling on the jacket adds extra comfort and fits different body shapes. Also, have a warming fleece-lined lining inside the jacket with a snorkel collar. The range features Hi-Vis green-coloured accents and tagging for great styling and visibility. There is also one green-coloured accent zip down the right breast. Great features of the jackets they have two zip-hip pockets with soft-touch zip pullers. Also has two internal access pockets and comes with a Velcro adjustable cuff.
£37.91
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk