Beeswift Glovezilla Latex Palm Coated Glove Cut Proof/Tear Resistance Safety Gloves Personal Protective Equipment Work Gloves PPE Workwear - Green -1 pair- XX-Large

Beeswift Glovezilla Latex Palm Coated Glove - Green - 2XL

Beeswift Glovezilla Latex Palm Coated Glove Cut Proof/Tear Resistance Safety Gloves Personal Protective Equipment Work Gloves PPE Workwear - Green -1 pair- XX-Large

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Beeswift Glovezilla LatexPalm Coated Gloves 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£8.52
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Beeswift Glovezilla Latex Palm Coated Glove Green S (Pair)
£8.52
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift Glovezilla Waterproof Thermal Latex Glove - Orange - XL - Pack of 10
£46.14
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift Glovezilla Latex F / C Water Resistant Glove Blue S (Pack 10)
£26.36
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift Glovezilla LatexThermal Gloves (Pack of 10)
£46.14
Go to shop
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift Glovezilla Latex Palm Coated Glove Cut Proof/Tear Resistance Safety Gloves Personal Protective Equipment Work Gloves PPE Workwear - Green -1 pair- XX-Large

Cheapest offer

Beeswift Glovezilla Latex Palm Coated Gloves are made from Para-Aramid 25.5, Steel 11%, Polyester 16.6%, Polycotton 46% Liner. These Safety gloves have a latex coating, with a ventilated back. Lightweight PPE for maximum dexterity and comfort with sensitivity. Suitable for general assembly handling and engineering applications working gloves. Conforms with EN 388:2016+A1:2018 Also class levels - Level 3 - Abrasion Resistance - Level X - Cut resistance (Coupe Test) - Level 4 - Tear Resistance - Level 2 - Puncture Resistance- Level D - TDM Cut Resistance (ISO 13997)
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.