Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated Glove Grey L (Pair)

beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm and PVC Back Coated Glove Cut Proof/Tear Resistance Safety Gloves Personal Protective Equipment Work Gloves PPE Workwear - Grey - Large

Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated Glove Grey L (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£10.06
Delivery from £2.99

Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated Gloves PVC back of Hand Protection 1Pr Grey Large GZ04GYL

Next Day
£36.81
Free Delivery

Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated Glove Grey L (Pair)

Cheapest offer

HPPE 40.9%. Nylon 14.1%. Polyester 15.9%. Glass fibre 21.3%. Spandex 7.8% Liner. 100% Nitrile Rubber Coating. 100% PVC TPR back of hand protection. Lightweight for maximum dexterity and comfort with sensitivity.
£10.06
3 to 5 business days
Euroffice.co.uk