Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated Hi-Vis Glove Green XL (Pair)

Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated Hi-Vis Glove Cut Proof/Tear Resistance Safety Gloves Personal Protective Equipment Work Gloves PPE Workwear - Green - X-Large

Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated Hi-Vis Glove Green XL (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£9.97
Delivery from £2.99

Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated Hi-Vis Glove Green XL (Pair)

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£9.97
Delivery from £2.99

Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated High Visibility Gloves 1Pr Green XL GZ02LGXL

Next Day
£36.60
Free Delivery

Beeswift Glovezilla Nitrile Palm Coated Hi-Vis Glove Green XL (Pair)

Cheapest offer

HPPE 49%. Polyester 25%. Glass Fibre 12%. Steel 8%. Spandex 6% Liner. 100% Nitrile Rubber Coating. 100% PVC TPR Back of hand protection. Lightweight for maximum dexterity and comfort with sensitivity.
£9.97
3 to 5 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk