Beeswift Welders Gauntlet with Reinforced Palm 14 Inch Red (Pack of 10) C2WRPN

Beeswift Red Welders Gauntlet 14" R/P - Pack of 10

Beeswift Welders Gauntlet with Reinforced Palm 14 Inch Red (Pack of 10) C2WRPN

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£60.16
Free Delivery

Beeswift Welders Gauntlet with Reinforced Palm 14 Inch Red (Pack of 10) C2WRPN

Next Day
£61.24
Free Delivery

Beeswift Red Welders Gauntlet 14” R / P (Box of 10)

Next Business Day
£61.64
Free Delivery

Beeswift Red Welders Gauntlet 14” R / P (Box of 10)

Next Business Day
£61.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

RED WELDERS GAUNTLET RED
Free Delivery
RED WELDERS PATCH PALM RED
£5.16
2.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beeswift Welders Gauntlet with Reinforced Palm 14 Inch Red (Pack of 10) C2WRPN

Cheapest offer

Beeswift Welders Gauntlet with Reinforced Palm (two layers of leather), finger welts they are fully lined including the cuff. Measuring 14 Inches. EN388: 2016. Level 4 - Abrasion. Level x- Cut Resistance. Level 4 - Tear Resistance. Level 4 - Puncture. Level C - ISO 13997 Cut Resistance. EN 407:2004. Level 4 - Burning Behaviour. Level 3 - Contact Heat. Level 3 - Convective heat. Level x- Radiant heat. Level 4 - Small splashes of Molten Metal. Level x- Large splashes of Molten Metal. EN 12477:2001 +A1:2005 - Type A.
£60.16
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk