Beeswift Composite Toe Cap Waterproof Trainers - Personal Protective Equipment with Anti Shock/Static Safety Workplace Outdoor Footwear - Orange/Black - Size 12

Beeswift TRAINER S3 COMPOSITE BLK/OR/GY 12 (47)

Beeswift Composite Toe Cap Waterproof Trainers - Personal Protective Equipment with Anti Shock/Static Safety Workplace Outdoor Footwear - Orange/Black - Size 12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.42
Free Delivery

Beeswift Composite Toe Cap Waterproof Trainers - Personal Protective Equipment with Anti Shock/Static Safety Workplace Outdoor Footwear - Orange/Black - Size 12

In stock
£51.73
Free Delivery

Beeswift Footwear Trainer S3 Composite Black / Orange / Grey Size 12

3 to 5 business days
£51.78
Delivery from £2.99

Beeswift Footwear Trainer S3 Composite Black / Orange / Grey Size 12

3 to 5 business days
£51.78
Delivery from £2.99

Beeswift Composite Toe Cap Waterproof Trainers - Personal Protective Equipment with Anti Shock/Static Safety Workplace Outdoor Footwear - Orange/Black - Size 12

In stock
£52.94
Free Delivery

Beeswift Composite Toe Cap Waterproof Trainers - Personal Protective Equipment with Anti Shock/Static Safety Workplace Outdoor Footwear - Orange/Black - Size 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.09
Free Delivery

Beeswift Composite Toe Cap Waterproof Trainers - Personal Protective Equipment with Anti Shock/Static Safety Workplace Outdoor Footwear - Orange/Black - Size 12

In stock
£59.39
Free Delivery

Beeswift Composite Toe Cap Waterproof Trainers - Personal Protective Equipment with Anti Shock/Static Safety Workplace Outdoor Footwear - Orange/Black - Size 12

In stock
£71.62
Free Delivery

Beeswift S3 Composite Water Resistant Lace Up Trainers 1Pr Black/Orange 12 CF2912

Next Day
£114.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beeswift TRAINER S3 COMPOSITE BLK/OR/GY 07 (41)
£51.78
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift TRAINER S3 COMPOSITE BLK/OR/GY 06 (39)
£51.78
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift Unisex Composite Trainer, Orange/Black, 10.5 UK
£51.78
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Beeswift S3 Composite Water Resistant Lace-up Trainer Black/Blue 10.5 - CF29B10.
£51.78
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
TRAINER S3 NON METALLIC BLK/GY 11 (46)
£47.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beeswift Composite Toe Cap Waterproof Trainers - Personal Protective Equipment with Anti Shock/Static Safety Workplace Outdoor Footwear - Orange/Black - Size 12

Cheapest offer

These waterproof safety trainers have nubuck leather mixed with PU and a black action mesh outer design. The outsole is created with EVA/TPU rubber, making it super lightweight. The trainers have been lined with a removable inner sole and a breathable orange mesh lining. Workplace safety equipment has been tried and tested with all measures of safety. These trainers have a 200 Joule composite Using composites in personal protective equipment. Have many features they are durable and have less fracture toughness than other metal toe trainers but are more than most polymer work trainers. Their high dimensional stability allows them to maintain their shape, during hot or cold weather in wet or dry conditions. These safety PPE composite toe cap trainers are made from a strong non-metal material such as either carbon fibre, plastic, or fibreglass. Because these workwear trainers have no metal, composite-toe caps are great for all work sites that use metal detectors and other trades where metal can pose an issue. They also offer better resistance, making them a popular choice for electricians, engineers and construction workers. The trainers are made with an EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate) sole which is a foam material, very similar to rubber. It has natural elasticity and flexibility. They combine TPU (Thermoplastic Polyurethane) which has great resistance and can mould to any area-commonly used in the safety footwear industry.
£50.42
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk