Behringer ULTRALINK ULM300LAV High-Performance 2.4 GHz Digital Wireless System with Lavalier Microphone, Belt-Pack Transmitter and Receiver

Save on used deals -44 %
Used Offers from £35.42

Behringer ULTRALINK ULM300LAV High-Performance 2.4 GHz Digital Wireless System with Lavalier Microphone, Belt-Pack Transmitter and Receiver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Behringer ULM300LAV Digital Wireless Beltpack System

1 day
£70.90
Delivery from £1.49

Behringer ULTRALINK ULM300LAV High-Performance 2.4 GHz Digital Wireless System with Lavalier Microphone, Belt-Pack Transmitter and Receiver

£77.52
Free Delivery

Behringer ULTRALINK ULM300LAV High-Performance 2.4 GHz Digital Wireless System with Lavalier Microphone, Belt-Pack Transmitter and Receiver

Cheapest offer

High-performance single-channel wireless receiver High-quality wireless Lavalier microphone optimized for speech applications Maximum range 100 feet / 30 m Digital 2.4 GHz wireless connectivity offers superior sound quality
£63.00
amazon.co.uk