Behringer Xenyx 1202SFX

Used Offers from

Behringer Xenyx 1202SFX

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£89.00
Delivery from £8.90

Behringer XENYX 1202SFX 12-Channel Analog Mixer

1 day
£101.50
Free Delivery

Behringer Xenyx 1202SFX Case Bundle

1-3 days
£124.00
Delivery from £8.90

Behringer XENYX 1202SFX - Audio mixer - NEW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Delivery from £4.75

Similar products

Behringer Xenyx 1202SFX 12-channel Analog Streaming Mixer
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
XANAD Mixer Case for Mackie Mix12FX or Behringer Xenyx 1202SFX 12-Channel Compact Mixer - with Small Storage Bag
£54.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.68
DR·AMIU - Hard Case Compatible with Mackie Mix12FX, Behringer Xenyx 1202SFX 12 Channel Transmission Mixer with Small Storage Bag, Travel Protective Case
£52.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.37
Behringer Xenyx 1202SFX

Cheapest offer

Behringer Xenyx 1202SFX, Analogue Mixer, 12-channel mixer with USB interface, For streaming, podcasts and studio recording, Four microphone inputs: XLR with XENYX mic preamps (1, 2, 3 and 4), Four mono line inputs: 6.3 mm unbalanced jack (1, 2, 3 and 4), Three stereo line inputs: 6.3 mm unbalanced jack (5/6, 7/8, 9/10), One stereo line input: balanced 6.3 mm jack (11/12), Two track inputs and outputs with stereo USB audio interface, Stereo headphone output: 6.3 mm, Stereo RCA inputs, Monitor output: 6.3 mm unbalanced jack (right/left), Main output: 6.3 mm unbalanced jack (right/left), Klark Teknik FX processor, 3-band EQs, FX send control per channel, Dimensions (H x W x D): 50 x 195 x 248 mm, Weight: 1.5 kg
£89.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)