Beige Linen & Flowers Design Vintage Easy Fit Round Tapered Drum Shade | Clear Hard Lined | 30cm Diameter (12") | Reversible Gimbal | Pendants & Table Lamps | Fits All Lampholder Types E14 E27 B15 B22

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Britalia 12" Beige Linen Floral Design Vintage Easy Fit Tapered Drum Shade 30Cm

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00
Beige Linen & Flowers Design Vintage Easy Fit Round Tapered Drum Shade | Clear Hard Lined | 30cm Diameter (12") | Reversible Gimbal | Pendants & Table Lamps | Fits All Lampholder Types E14 E27 B15 B22

Cheapest offer

A Stunning Lampshade with a Beige Linen & Flowers Design Fabric & Clear Hard Lined Inner. 30cm Diameter (12") that will Easily Transform a Room with a Splash of Shabby Chic Modern Colour & Style. Complete with a Shade Adaptor to Allow Fitting to All Types of Existing Lampholder. Can be Used as a Pendant Light Shade & on Top of a Table or Floor Lamp Dimensions - Base Diameter 300mm Top Diameter 260mm x Height 200mm (30cm x 26cm x 20cm) 12" x 10" x 8" | Round Tapered Drum Shaped | IP20 Rated for Indoor Use Only | Rolled Edges & Vintage Seam Stitching | Metal Frame Finish - Beige Linen & Floral Decoration Fabric with Clear Inner Lining | Ideal for All Types of Decor Taste - Vintage - Retro - Modern - Traditional | Table Lamps - Floor Lighting - Pendant Ceiling Light | Cottage Feel | Reversible Gimbal for Up or Down Fitting Complete with Shade Adaptor Ring to Allow Fitting to All Types of Existing Lampholder - E14 (SES) - E27 (ES) - B15 (SBC) - B22 (BC) - Large & Small Bayonet & Edison Screw Cap Suitable for Domestic and Commercial Use | Home or Office | UK Approved | Project Work | Can be Used in Any Room of the Home | Lounge - Bedroom - Sitting Room - Kitchen - Study | Manufactured from High Grade Materials for Long Term Use
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays ceiling light, linen and metal, E27, 24x35x35 cm, beige/bronze living room and bedroom lamp
£75.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Rubber Wood Tripod Floor Lamp Beige | TJ Hughes
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Rural Table Lamp I Table Light Wood with Linen Shade Beige 25 cm - Mels- - Country - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Wood Table lamp - Suitable for Living Room I Bedroom I
£28.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Toilet Brush with Ceramic Holder Beige Linen - Five
£9.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's blouse KnowledgeCotton Apparel Organic Linen GOTS/Vegan Beige M
£34.02
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99